♥SaLLy♥ (princesa_sally) wrote,
♥SaLLy♥
princesa_sally

  • Mood:
  • Music:
God, I almost forgot I had this thing.. sorry :/ I've been a total pothead lately and partying way too much ^-^ .. I mean a lot! My friend Angela mad these awesome brownies w/weed and some how during the party I ended up in the bathroom with Kevin, an old ex. Things kinda escalated and I think in a drunken stupor I sorta blew him and got brownie all over Jeremy's bathroom... and the worst part is I'm not all that positive. I'm so stupid :( Oh well, shit happens I guess. Vday was pretty uneventful just because I'm not officially "going out" with anyone.. but I did get Valentines from 4 seperate boys!! And um, a really really creepy anonymous one that said: I will love you, Forever and ALWAYS written in a ketchup-like substance. Sorry, but I'm not buying that it was actual blood.. I mean, it fucking smells like a hamburger. So if you are reading this Blake, stay the fuck out of my yard/mailbox.

I hope you all have been doing wonderfully and I'm sorry I don't comment more. I've just been really out of it lately. You know how us crazy kids are.. ;) Better get back to lunch.. I think Jeremy saved me a seat =)

Oh, btw, I cut my hair.. and I can't remember if I showed you guys or not..

Old style:


New hair!!:

see me in the Jeremy's bathroom? I was still pretty sober then.. hahaha.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 10 comments