♥SaLLy♥ (princesa_sally) wrote,
♥SaLLy♥
princesa_sally

  • Mood:
  • Music:
... okay. So I read the last entry in my ex's lj and it fucking creeped me out like mad so I'm making a new resolution- to never read that shit again. Who the fuck goes out of their way to destroy their kid brother's birthday party.. Seriously FUCKED UP. Honestly, I can't wait to go away to college just to get away from this guy.. Hopefully he won't follow me to BU, Vassar, or Sarah Lawrence (not sure where I want to go yet). He's such a weirdo.

Anywayz.. the other night we got into Jillian's without a problem. And OMFG I was sooo drunk by the end of the night. Thank God Kevin was there to drive me home. I gave him a little present before I got out of the car (hehehe) and I think he's gonna call me later hopefully. I'm always so goddamn horny when I'm on the rag. (Sorry if that's TMI)

Okay, I gotta go (I'm supposed to be in P.E!!). ♥ you all!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 13 comments